Results BeND 2019

Results Köln 2019

1000m standing Start

Results of 1000m standing Start

Pos Name Ronden Time Speed best Speed Class
1 Richard Schaffenroth 4 1:02.755 57,366 65,175 VM
2 Alexander Asteroth 4 1:03.423 56,762 64,272 VM
3 Matthias König 4 1:05.651 54,835 63,109 VM
4 Pieter Sijbrandij 4 1:05.838 54,68 62,744 VM
5 Alain Hinzen 4 1:08.716 52,39 59,39 UV
6 Nicola Walde 4 1:09.806 51,571 61,509 VM
7 Max Weldert 4 1:11.783 50,151 56,647 TV
8 Peter Coppens 4 1:11.993 50,005 61,108 VM
9 Ulrik Poluda 4 1:12.573 49,605 60,229 VM
10 Bernhard Böhler 4 1:12.914 49,373 54,955 TV
11 Jurgen Kohn 4 1:13.263 49,138 57,934 VM
12 Ansgar Mumme 4 1:13.342 49,085 57,103 VM
13 Christian Voss 4 1:13.875 48,731 54,969 VM
14 Dennis Frankx 4 1:14.160 48,544 54,338 UV
15 Karsten Crazius 4 1:15.128 47,918 53,52 TV
16 Ralf Golanowsky 4 1:15.733 47,535 53,185 TV
17 Melchior Poppe 4 1:15.986 47,377 54,217 UV
18 Martin Breßler 4 1:16.281 47,194 51,808 UV
19 Kurt Beckenbach 4 1:16.405 47,117 57,515 VM
20 Jan Kranczoch 4 1:18.786 45,693 52,795 UV
21 Bart Kwaspen 4 1:18.879 45,64 51,081 UV
22 Jochem Leemans 4 1:19.651 45,197 49,143 Trike
23 Maarten Sijbrandij 4 1:19.729 45,153 51,686 VM
24 Dirk Nordmann 4 1:21.480 44,183 48,149 UV
25 Uli Bentlage 4 1:21.483 44,181 48,908 UV
26 Peter Welk 4 1:21.515 44,164 49,746 TV
27 Matthias Hecking 4 1:23.576 43,075 51,594 UV
28 Lukas Plewa 4 1:25.408 42,151 46,946 UV
29 Ellen van Vugt 4 1:26.632 41,555 45,558 UV
30 Joscha Stillner 4 1:28.174 40,828 45,528 VM
31 Hajo Eckstein 4 1:31.516 39,337 52,863 UV
32 Sven Buchert 4 1:33.718 38,413 42,772 UV
33 Eddi de Jonge 4 1:34.003 38,297 46,877 UV
34 Ulrich Benninghofen 4 1:34.687 38,02 41,597 Trike
35 Luuk Nordmann 4 1:37.214 37,032 40,594 UV
36 Anna Sijbrandij 4 1:40.725 35,741 37,083 UV
37 Celiene De Jonge 4 1:55.612 31,139 38,526 UV
1h Criterium

Results of 1h Criterium

Place Name Laps Time Average Speed Max Speed Category
1. Daniel Fenn 238 1:00:20.193 59,168 63,586 VM
2. Richard Schaffenroth 235 1:00:24.444 58,354 63,966 VM
3. Matthias König 231 1:00:22.158 57,397 60,98 VM
4. Nicola Walde 230 1:00:34.072 56,961 60,476 VM
5. Pieter Sijbrandij 220 1:00:21.720 54,67 60,881 VM
6. Christian Voss 157 43:09.213 54,573 60,172 VM
7. Alexander Asteroth 213 1:00:27.039 52,853 60,314 VM
8. Bernhard Böhler 192 1:00:27.052 47,642 50,951 TV
9. Peter Welk 189 1:00:27.852 46,887 51,224 TV
10. Alain Hinzen 189 1:00:35.702 46,786 56,183 UV
11. Hajo Eckstein 189 1:00:48.276 46,625 49,151 UV
12. Edgar Teufel 188 1:00:33.157 46,571 52,104 TV
13. Max Weldert 187 1:00:41.852 46,213 54,661 UV
14. Dennis Franckx 185 1:00:28.417 45,888 52,573 UV
15. Jan Kranczoch 183 1:00:34.636 45,314 49,017 UV
16. Karsten Crazius 182 1:00:27.429 45,156 52,414 TV
17. Bart Kwaspen 178 1:00:42.122 43,985 50,226 UV
18. Ralf Golanowsky 175 1:00:35.956 43,317 51,11 TV
19. Melchior Poppe 175 1:00:46.625 43,191 49,086 UV
20. Ansgar Mumme 173 1:00:34.040 42,845 55,073 VM
21. Jochem Leemans 172 1:00:28.576 42,661 45,902 Trike
22. Ellen van Vugt 170 1:00:41.857 42,012 49,655 UV
23. Matthias Hecking 168 1:00:33.614 41,611 47,591 UV
24. Martin Breßler 165 1:00:29.812 40,911 44,72 UV
25. Eddi Delange 162 1:00:41.628 40,037 45,411 UV
26. Dirk Nordmann 161 1:00:47.485 39,726 44,861 UV
27. Uli Bentlage 154 1:00:43.322 38,042 40,297 UV
28. Maarten Sijbrandij 153 1:00:24.516 37,991 47,75 VM
29. Joscha Stillner 153 1:00:36.317 37,868 45,925 VM
30. Lukas Plewa 145 1:00:42.205 35,83 44,044 UV
31. Sven Buchert 136 1:00:28.679 33,731 39,386 UV
32. Otmar Buchert 136 1:00:29.154 33,727 38,244 TV
33. Celien Delange 136 1:00:46.089 33,57 41,269 UV
34. Luuk Nordmann 133 1:00:38.631 32,897 37,135 UV
35. Peter Coppens 127 1:01:07.094 31,169 61,116 VM
36. Ulrich Benninghofen 122 1:00:38.369 30,178 35,625 Trike
37. Kurt Beckenbach 119 33:24.866 29,75 59,242 VM
38. Anna Sijbrandij 112 1:00:44.142 27,661 33,686 UV
39. Jurgen Kohn 108 32:15.908 27 55,09 VM
40. Ulrik Podula 39 11:08.205 9,75 58,457 VM

Results Lozen 2019

fastest lap

Results of fastest Lap

Place Name   Finish Last Lap Time Last Lap Speed Max Speed Avg Speed Category
1. Pieter Sybrandy - 02:35.33 02:35.33 52,85 52,85 52,85 FF
2. Matthias König +00:01.4 02:36.74 02:36.74 52,38 52,38 52,38 FF
3. Ymte Sybrandy +00:10.0 02:45.40 02:45.40 49,63 49,63 49,63 FF
4. Dennis Franckx +00:14.6 02:49.93 02:49.93 48,31 48,31 48,31 FF
5. Peter Coppens +00:15.3 02:50.64 02:50.64 48,11 48,11 48,11 FF
6. Stijn van de Maele +00:16.6 02:51.99 02:51.99 47,73 47,73 47,73 UF
7. Ellen van Vugt +00:30.3 03:05.70 03:05.70 44,21 44,21 44,21 FF
8. Jan Trenson +00:30.7 03:06.07 03:06.07 44,12 44,12 44,12 FF
9. Hajo Eckstein +00:31.6 03:07.00 03:07.00 43,9 43,9 43,9 UF
10. Peter Welk +00:33.1 03:08.43 03:08.43 43,56 43,56 43,56 PF
11. Golanowsky Ralf +00:34.5 03:09.89 03:09.89 43,23 43,23 43,23 PF
12. Swannette Tempelman +00:36.3 03:11.68 03:11.68 42,83 42,83 42,83 FF
13. Ludovic Marjo +00:37.5 03:12.90 03:12.90 42,56 42,56 42,56 FF
14. Bart Kwaspen +00:41.2 03:16.56 03:16.56 41,77 41,77 41,77 UF
15. Joannes Keijers +00:43.8 03:19.17 03:19.17 41,22 41,22 41,22 UF
16. Eddy Dejonge +00:50.2 03:25.55 03:25.55 39,94 39,94 39,94 UF
17. Wim Delaet +00:52.0 03:27.34 03:27.34 39,59 39,59 39,59 UF
18. Jan Vandyck +00:59.1 03:34.47 03:34.47 38,28 38,28 38,28 UF
19. David Lebahn +01:23.1 03:58.50 03:58.50 34,42 34,42 34,42 UF
20. Celien de Jonge +01:59.2 04:34.58 04:34.58 29,9 29,9 29,9 UF
21. Gerard Arends +02:15.4 04:50.78 04:50.78 28,23 28,23 28,23 UF
1h Criterium

Results of 1h Criterium

Place Name Laps   Finish Last Lap Time Last Lap Speed Max Speed Avg Speed Category
1. Matthias Konig 21 - 58:28.16 02:45.01 49,75 51,19 49,14 FF
2. Pieter Sybrandy 21 +02:04.7 1:00:32.95 02:52.54 47,58 50,78 47,45 FF
3. Ymte Sybrandy 1 -20 LAP 02:55.97 02:55.97 46,65 46,65 46,65 FF
4. Peter Coppens 20 -1 LAP 59:35.83 02:58.42 46,01 46,84 45,91 FF
5. Dennis Franckx 20 -1 LAP 1:00:26.33 02:59.32 45,78 46,47 45,27 FF
6. Stijn van de Maele 19 -2 LAP 59:10.23 03:03.81 44,66 45,07 43,93 UF
7. Jan Trenson 19 -2 LAP 59:39.48 03:00.29 45,53 45,88 43,57 FF
8. Hajo Eckstein 19 -2 LAP 1:00:26.33 03:09.75 43,26 44,54 43,01 UF
9. Swannette Tempelman 7 -14 LAP 23:09.76 03:17.58 41,55 41,75 41,35 FF
10. Ellen van Vugt 18 -3 LAP 1:00:46.06 03:19.13 41,23 42,46 40,53 FF
11. Wim Delaet 18 -3 LAP 1:00:58.28 03:30.59 38,98 41,58 40,39 UF
12. Peter Welk 17 -4 LAP 58:30.53 03:26.36 39,78 40,8 39,75 PF
13. Ludovic Marjo 17 -4 LAP 59:05.07 03:17.56 41,55 41,55 39,37 FF
14. Joannes Keijers 17 -4 LAP 59:08.56 03:20.48 40,95 40,95 39,33 UF
15. Golanowsky Ralf 17 -4 LAP 59:45.76 03:31.46 38,82 40,67 38,92 PF
16. Bart Kwaspen 17 -4 LAP 1:01:19.87 03:43.72 36,7 41,58 37,92 UF
17. Jan Vandyck 16 -5 LAP 59:27.28 03:37.40 37,76 38,77 36,82 UF
18. Eddy Dejonge 16 -5 LAP 59:30.50 03:41.22 37,11 37,85 36,79 UF
19. David Lebahn 2 -19 LAP 08:44.72 04:15.26 32,16 32,16 31,29 UF
20. Celien de Jonge 12 -9 LAP 1:02:46.69 05:03.45 27,05 27,85 26,15 UF
21. Gerard Arends 12 -9 LAP 1:03:10.29 05:04.35 26,97 26,97 25,99 UF

Results Meppen 2019

fastest lap

Results of fastest Lap

  Pos Name Class Rounds Time
  1 Marvin Tunnat UV 2:20.602 55,228
  2 Matthias König VM 2:21.584 54,845
  3 Daniel Fenn VM 2:24.026 53,915
  4 Pieter Sijbrandij VM 2:25.454 53,386
  5 Christian Voss VM 2:33.375 50,629
  6 Bernhard Böhler TV 2:33.498 50,588
  7 Björn Hacht VM 2:33.562 50,567
  8 Ammann Michael UV 2:37.314 49,361
  9 Philip Schmalz UV 2:37.783 49,214
  10 Axel Herfurth VM 2:37.967 49,157
  11 Sandro Bollina TV 2:38.792 48,902
  12 Benny De Weerd VM 2:40.175 48,479
  13 Ralf Golanowsky TV 2:45.598 46,892
  14 Nicola Walde VM-W 2:46.401 46,666
  15 Swanette Tempelman VM-W 2:46.740 46,571
  16 Peter Coppens VM 2:47.008 46,496
  17 Tobias Hübner VM 2:47.019 46,493
  18 Hajo Eckstein UV 2:49.477 45,819
  19 Vincent Groneweg UV 2:50.192 45,626
  20 Arnold Ligtvoet UV 2:51.072 45,391
  21 Eva Jacobs VM-W 2:52.693 44,965
  22 Matthias Finger TV 2:57.329 43,79
  23 Jürgen Köhn UV 2:57.403 43,772
  24 Peter Welk TV 2:57.418 43,768
  25 Jochem Leemans UV 2:58.081 43,605
  26 Markus Deiter UV 2:59.475 43,266
  27 Jan Trenson VM 3:00.221 43,087
  28 Dirk Nordmann UV 3:03.836 42,24
  29 Hanns Stresius UV 3:03.874 42,231
  30 Maarten Sijbrandij VM-J 3:04.188 42,159
  31 Bart Kwaspen UV 3:05.603 41,838
  32 Theo van Goor VM 3:08.065 41,29
  33 Ramsus Keller UV 3:08.974 41,091
  34 Ellen van Vugt VM-W 3:09.234 41,035
  35 Eddy de Jonge UV 3:09.481 40,981
  36 Joscha Stillner TV 3:10.116 40,845
  37 Ulrich Benninghofen UV 3:19.695 38,885
  38 Sven Buchert UV 3:25.028 37,874
  39 Frank Terfort UV 3:27.795 37,37
  40 Luuk Nordmann UV-J 3:32.692 36,509
  41 Otmar Buchert TV 3:34.249 36,244
  42 David Lebahn UV 3:38.220 35,584
  43 Gunnar Niendorf UV 3:39.732 35,339
  44 Knuth Spouncer UV 3:39.989 35,298
  45 Anna Sijbrandij VM-J-W 3:40.588 35,202
  46 Pascal Lammers UV 3:40.799 35,169
  47 Kerstin Lensker UV-W 3:51.617 33,526
  48 Uwe Graeser TV 3:56.956 32,771
  49 Franziska Theilen UV-W 4:28.256 28,947
  50 Rieke Bentlage UV-W-J 5:20.166 24,254
  51 Mika Nordmann UV-J 6:16.670 20,615
10 laps

Results of 10 laps

  Pos Name Class Rounds Time Speed
  1 Richard Schaffenroth VM 10 24:05.535 53,719
  2 Matthias König VM 10 24:47.168 52,215
  3 Marvin Tunnat UV 10 25:18.461 51,139
  4 Björn Hacht VM 10 25:45.370 50,248
  5 Daniel W. Fenn VM 10 25:49.690 50,108
  6 Bernhard Böhler TV 10 26:24.982 48,992
  7 Peter Coppens VM 9 24:16.189 47,993
  8 Axel Herfurth VM 9 24:16.246 47,991
  9 Sandro Bollina TV 9 24:20.034 47,867
  10 Philip Schmalz UV 9 24:45.513 47,046
  11 Hajo Eckstein UV 9 24:45.523 47,045
  12 Boris Schmidt VM 9 24:48.259 46,959
  13 Ammann Michael UV 9 24:50.308 46,894
  14 Nicola Walde VM-W 9 24:51.895 46,844
  15 Swanette Tempelman VM-W 9 25:04.055 46,466
  16 Edgar Teufel TV 9 25:21.903 45,921
  17 Benny De Weerd VM 9 25:28.287 45,729
  18 Vincent Groneweg UV 9 25:42.113 45,319
  19 Peter Welk TV 9 25:51.696 45,039
  20 Eva Jacobs VM-W 9 25:52.815 45,007
  21 Tobias Hübner VM 9 26:01.314 44,762
  22 Jan Trenson VM 9 26:19.375 44,25
  23 Ellen van Vugt VM-W 9 26:30.342 43,945
  24 Hanns Stresius UV 9 27:00.411 43,129
  25 Ralf Golanowsky TV 8 24:06.385 42,95
  26 Theo van Goor VM 8 24:13.552 42,738
  27 Arnold Ligtvoet UV 8 24:30.033 42,259
  28 Christian Kahlmeier TV 8 24:37.593 42,042
  29 Jürgen Köhn UV 8 24:37.852 42,035
  30 Frederik Warnink UV 8 24:46.171 41,8
  31 Jochem Leemans UV 8 24:47.543 41,761
  32 Veronika Schaffenroth VM-W 8 24:48.634 41,731
  33 Holger Griebel UV 8 25:21.499 40,829
  34 Bart Kwaspen UV 8 25:24.070 40,76
  35 Ramsus Keller UV 8 25:43.831 40,239
  36 Joscha Stillner TV 8 25:48.903 40,107
  37 Eddy de Jonge UV 8 25:50.388 40,068
  38 Matthias Finger TV 8 26:08.630 39,602
  39 Maarten Sijbrandij VM-J 8 26:15.073 39,44
  40 Markus Deiter UV 8 26:21.728 39,275
  41 Frank Terfort UV 8 27:08.045 38,157
  42 Dieter Hannemann VM 8 27:14.606 38,004
  43 Fidi Tscheschel VM 8 27:19.119 37,899
  44 Fre Brouwer TV 8 27:39.765 37,428
  45 Claudia Griebel UV-W 7 25:33.082 35,456
  46 Ulrich Benninghofen UV 7 25:52.360 35,015
  47 Gunnar Niendorf UV 7 26:16.693 34,475
  48 Anna Sijbrandij VM-J-W 7 26:41.439 33,942
  49 David Lebahn UV 7 26:46.773 33,83
  50 Hanna Brunkhorst UV-W 7 27:51.329 32,523
  51 Knuth Spouncer UV 6 24:09.230 32,149
  52 Kerstin Lensker UV-W 6 25:27.491 30,502
  53 Uwe Graeser TV 6 26:08.113 29,712
  54 Pascal Lammers UV 6 26:53.016 28,885
  55 Oliver Bakker UV-J 6 28:46.650 26,984
  56 Pieter Sijbrandij VM 5 12:32.973 51,564
  57 Celien de Jonge UV 5 24:18.514 26,62
  58 Franziska Theilen UV-W 5 26:30.610 24,41
2 h Criterium

Results of 2h Criterium

  Pos Name Class Rounds Time Speed Best Speed
  1 Richard Schaffenroth VM 47 2:02:47.662 49,536 52,553
  2 Matthias König VM 47 2:03:56.784 49,076 52,457
  3 Björn Hacht VM 45 2:03:32.251 47,143 51,368
  4 Achim Behrend VM 44 2:03:52.861 45,967 49,236
  5 Bernhard Böhler TV 44 2:04:20.138 45,799 48,628
  6 Marvin Tunnat UV 43 2:00:49.223 46,061 48,089
  7 Sandro Bollina TV 43 2:04:36.556 44,66 50,272
  8 Hajo Eckstein UV 43 2:04:36.690 44,659 48,454
  9 Pieter Sijbrandij VM 43 2:04:56.389 44,542 50,082
  10 Christian Voss VM 43 2:11:07.949 42,438 51,168
  11 Nicola Walde VM-W 42 2:00:13.526 45,212 47,733
  12 Philip Schmalz UV 42 2:04:38.474 43,61 47,804
  13 Boris Schmidt VM 42 2:04:44.539 43,575 45,418
  14 Axel Herfurth VM 42 2:05:25.502 43,338 46,624
  15 Ellen van Vugt VM-W 41 2:04:01.255 42,785 45,893
  16 Jan Willem Coster UV 41 2:05:11.789 42,383 44,622
  17 Vincent Groneweg UV 40 2:02:50.181 42,144 44,923
  18 Eva Jacobs VM-W 40 2:05:04.975 41,387 43,774
  19 Peter Coppens VM 40 2:06:01.134 41,08 48,048
  20 Benny De Weerd VM 39 2:01:31.091 41,536 44,938
  21 Jan Van Steeg UV 39 2:05:37.416 40,179 43,832
  22 Ralf Golanowsky TV 38 2:02:51.234 40,031 42,678
  23 Frederik Warnink UV 37 2:03:33.147 38,757 41,029
  24 Jan Trenson VM 37 2:04:25.974 38,483 49,482
  25 Derk Thijs UV 37 2:05:47.758 38,066 42,519
  26 Ramsus Keller UV 36 1:59:23.558 39,024 41,398
  27 Hanns Stresius UV 36 2:05:57.358 36,99 41,18
  28 Johan Zeinstra VM 35 2:00:57.764 37,447 43,56
  29 Eddy de Jonge UV 35 2:03:31.498 36,67 41,521
  30 Markus Deiter UV 35 2:05:29.777 36,094 41,26
  31 Beckenbach Kurt TV 34 1:59:24.191 36,852 39,124
  32 Holger Griebel UV 34 2:03:41.872 35,573 39,363
  33 Alexander Kamminga UV 34 2:04:06.209 35,457 41,906
  34 Bart Kwaspen UV 34 2:06:14.355 34,857 40,652
  35 Willem Van Dalsen VM 34 2:06:51.973 34,684 37,731
  36 Dirk Nordmann UV 33 2:05:20.498 34,074 39,032
  37 Jörg Deymann TV 33 2:05:30.766 34,027 38,018
  38 Swanette Tempelman VM-W 31 1:37:12.126 41,275 46,145
  39 Fidi Tscheschel VM 31 1:59:21.267 33,614 36,17
  40 Jean-François Raysz UV 31 2:03:54.276 32,38 37,3
  41 Claudia Griebel UV-W 31 2:04:16.206 32,285 33,637
  42 Daniel W. Fenn VM 29 1:18:52.074 47,588 52,468
  43 Sven Buchert UV 29 2:05:11.809 29,978 32,156
  44 Otmar Buchert TV 29 2:05:20.355 29,944 32,161
  45 Luuk Nordmann UV-J 26 2:05:29.776 26,813 -
  46 Rene Freising UV 22 1:16:09.749 37,384 42,522
  47 Veronika Schaffenroth VM-W 22 2:12:25.762 21,5 42,589
  48 Theo van Goor VM 21 1:10:37.979 38,478 40,753
  49 Ammann Michael UV 20 1:01:48.568 41,877 45,607
  50 Arnold Ligtvoet UV 19 1:00:58.032 40,333 43,217
  51 Peter Welk TV 15 51:05.728 37,994 42,932
  52 Ulrich Benninghofen UV 15 1:03:44.543 30,455 33,39
  53 Jürgen Köhn UV 13 42:45.761 39,344 42,354
  54 Dieter Hannemann VM 11 41:27.722 34,336 36,28
  55 Edgar Teufel TV 10 29:53.695 43,292 46,255
  56 Jochem Leemans UV 10 32:11.949 40,194 41,402
  57 Gunnar Niendorf UV 8 33:40.722 30,742 32,826
  58 Hanna Brunkhorst UV-W 6 27:25.396 28,316 31,073
  59 Uwe Graeser TV 4 17:06.237 30,267 31,557
1 h Criterium

Results of 1h Criterium

  Pos Name Class Rounds Time Diff Speed Best Speed
  1 Matthias König VM 25 1:01:08.170   52,923 54,732
  2 Richard Schaffenroth VM 25 1:02:21.959 1:13.789 51,879 53,568
  3 Daniel W. Fenn VM 25 1:03:06.567 1:58.397 51,268 53,303
  4 Marvin Tunnat UV 23 1:01:31.499 2 Ronden 48,381 52,146
  5 Nicola Walde VM-W 23 1:01:33.468 2 Ronden 48,356 49,455
  6 Peter Coppens VM 23 1:02:19.921 2 Ronden 47,755 50,518
  7 Bernhard Böhler TV 22 1:01:35.301 3 Ronden 46,23 49,559
  8 Sandro Bollina TV 22 1:01:48.053 3 Ronden 46,071 47,93
  9 Pieter Sijbrandij VM 22 1:02:16.820 3 Ronden 45,717 54,54
  10 Hajo Eckstein UV 22 1:03:13.549 3 Ronden 45,033 46,145
  11 Swanette Tempelman VM-W 22 1:03:47.094 3 Ronden 44,638 48,413
  12 Ellen van Vugt VM-W 21 1:01:39.446 4 Ronden 44,079 45,926
  13 Karsten Crazius TV 21 1:02:12.060 4 Ronden 43,694 47,209
  14 Eva Jacobs VM-W 20 1:01:11.539 5 Ronden 42,299 44,539
  15 Philip Schmalz UV 20 1:01:42.802 5 Ronden 41,942 47,849
  16 Jan Willem Coster UV 20 1:02:55.667 5 Ronden 41,133 43,399
  17 Veronika Schaffenroth VM-W 20 1:03:11.554 5 Ronden 40,961 44,72
  18 Rene Freising UV 20 1:03:24.693 5 Ronden 40,819 42,095
  19 Marten Drenth VM 19 1:01:10.759 6 Ronden 40,193 41,769
  20 Martijn Mateman UV 19 1:01:22.946 6 Ronden 40,06 42,573
  21 Ramsus Keller UV 19 1:02:21.785 6 Ronden 39,43 42,166
  22 Jürgen Köhn UV 19 1:03:46.127 6 Ronden 38,561 40,641
  23 Björn Hacht VM 19 1:03:49.617 6 Ronden 38,526 41,74
  24 Jochem Leemans UV 18 1:01:27.968 7 Ronden 37,9 40,838
  25 Holger Griebel UV 18 1:01:49.806 7 Ronden 37,677 39,433
  26 Martin Staal UV 18 1:01:51.812 7 Ronden 37,656 38,995
  27 Jean-François Raysz UV 17 1:01:10.139 8 Ronden 35,968 37,789
  28 Markus Deiter UV 17 1:02:30.484 8 Ronden 35,198 37,741
  29 Thomas Stegemann TV 17 1:02:59.041 8 Ronden 34,932 37,094
  30 Jörg Deymann TV 17 1:03:01.595 8 Ronden 34,908 36,858
  31 Otmar Buchert TV 16 1:03:11.863 9 Ronden 32,766 34,256
  32 Ivo Eick UV 16 1:03:45.362 9 Ronden 32,479 36,011
  33 David Lebahn UV 15 1:01:49.395 10 Ronden 31,401 33,629
  34 Claudia Griebel UV-W 15 1:02:29.514 10 Ronden 31,065 33,287
  35 Gerrit Boudewijn UV 15 1:02:34.220 10 Ronden 31,026 34,056
  36 Sven Buchert UV 15 1:02:34.271 10 Ronden 31,025 33,574
  37 Maarten Sijbrandij VM-J 15 1:04:55.721 10 Ronden 29,899 34,838
  38 Anna Sijbrandij VM-J-W 14 1:04:06.151 11 Ronden 28,265 32,671
  39 Ammann Michael UV 12 38:09.026 13 Ronden 40,708 44,653
  40 Edgar Teufel TV 8 23:54.565 17 Ronden 43,303 44,809
  41 Ralf Golanowsky TV 6 19:23.209 19 Ronden 40,054 42,376
  42 Pascal Lammers UV 4 18:32.971 21 Ronden 27,908 31,015

Results Peer 2019

1200m Sprint

Results of 1200m Sprint

Place Name Laps   Finish Last Lap Time Last Lap Speed Max Speed Avg Speed Category
2. Matthias König 3 +00:38.9 01:17.66 00:23.50 61,3 61,36 55,63 FF
3. Pieter Sijbrandij 3 +00:40.3 01:18.99 00:23.87 60,35 60,35 54,7 FF
4. Dennis Franckx 3 +00:41.9 01:20.60 00:24.04 59,91 59,91 53,6 FF
5. Peter Coppens 3   01:24.75         FF
6. Stijn van de Maele 3 +00:48.0 01:26.67 00:27.76 51,89 53,46 49,85 UF
7. Eric Kock 3 +00:48.0 01:26.72 00:25.49 56,5 56,5 49,83 FF
8. Jan Trenson 3 +00:48.9 01:27.62 00:26.47 54,41 54,41 49,31 FF
9. Lars Zwinnen 3 +00:51.0 01:29.74 00:25.60 56,27 56,27 48,14 FF
10. Jimmy Byloos 3 +00:55.5 01:34.24 00:31.16 46,22 50,3 45,85 UF
11. Maarten Sijbrandij 3 +01:03.5 01:42.17 00:32.14 44,81 45,84 42,29 FF
12. Bart Kwaspen 3 +01:04.3 01:43.03 00:32.06 44,93 45,65 41,94 UF
13. Wim Eggels 3 +01:09.2 01:47.93 00:34.99 41,16 42,27 40,03 UF
14. Jan van Dyck 3   01:51.46         UF
15. Eddy Dejonge 3 +01:14.0 01:52.71 00:34.54 41,7 43,55 38,33 UF
16. Anna Sijbrandij 3 +01:26.6 02:05.27 00:38.89 37,04 37,04 34,49 FF
17. David Lebahn 3 +01:27.2 02:05.88 00:42.37 34 37,54 34,32 UF
18. Celien Dejonge 3 +01:46.8 02:25.54 00:48.10 29,95 31,86 29,69 UF
1h Criterium

Results of 1h Criterium

Place Name Laps   Finish Last Lap Time Last Lap Speed Max Speed Avg Speed Category
1. Matthias König 138 - 1:00:53.57 00:27.09 53,17 59,50 54,40 FF
2. Peter Coppens 135 -3 LAP 1:01:07.97 00:26.75 53,85 57,24 53,00 FF
3. Dennis Franckx 132 -6 LAP 1:01:08.92 00:27.36 52,64 57,83 51,81 FF
4. Jan Trenson 119 -19 LAP 1:01:20.55 00:30.55 47,15 53,55 46,56 FF
5. Lars Zwinnen 116 -22 LAP 1:01:07.71 00:44.10 32,66 52,15 45,55 FF
6. Stijn van de Maele 114 -24 LAP 1:00:54.57 00:35.31 40,79 50,00 44,92 UF
7. Johan Volkaert 109 -29 LAP 1:01:25.53 00:35.23 40,89 49,05 42,59 FF
8. Jimmy Byloos 98 -40 LAP 1:01:22.44 00:41.99 34,31 49,77 38,33 UF
9. Bart Kwaspen 97 -41 LAP 1:01:14.46 00:34.89 41,29 43,46 38,02 UF
10. Eddy Dejonge 96 -42 LAP 1:00:56.62 00:38.24 37,67 43,01 37,81 UF
11. Maarten Sybrandy 90 -48 LAP 1:01:14.38 00:35.95 40,07 42,73 35,28 FF
12. Jan Vandyck 86 -52 LAP 1:01:29.96 00:51.24 28,11 40,53 33,57 UF
13. Anna Sybrandy 79 -59 LAP 1:01:22.80 00:38.03 37,88 37,88 30,89 FF
14. David Lebahn 77 -61 LAP 1:01:28.73 00:50.91 28,29 34,44 30,06 UF
15. Pieter Sybrandy 70 -68 LAP 32:26.87 00:30.74 46,85 59,23 51,78 FF
16. Eric Kock 68 -70 LAP 32:31.42 00:29.52 48,79 53,70 50,18 FF
17. Celien Dejonge 56 -82 LAP 1:01:14.48 01:01.11 23,57 29,89 21,95 UF
18. Wim Eggels 28 -110 LAP 18:51.76 00:39.05 36,88 38,46 35,63 UF