Results BeND 2022

Results ATC Test Track Aldenhoven

Drag Race

Results of Drag Race

Pos Name Class Laps Total Tm Diff Nat/State Best Speed Avg. Speed
1 Matthias König   34 1:02:16.472   VM 71,441 68,694
2 Daniel Fenn   32 1:03:26.217 2 Laps VM 66,964 63,468
3 Ruben Schütze   32 1:03:45.905 2 Laps VM 67,367 63,142
4 Bernhard Böhler   31 1:05:10.516 3 Laps VM 64,041 59,845
5 Daniel Löw   30 1:03:53.010 4 Laps VM 62,761 59,086
6 Helmut Voirin   30 1:04:16.482 4 Laps VM 62,933 58,726
7 Nici Walde F 29 1:02:24.567 5 Laps VM 61,627 58,465
8 Alexander Röhreich   29 1:02:42.899 5 Laps VM 61,722 58,18
9 Uwe Meißner   29 1:03:22.784 5 Laps VM 60,954 57,57
10 Ymte Sijbrandij   29 1:03:35.551 5 Laps VM 60,286 57,378
11 Mike Coenen   29 1:04:05.167 5 Laps VM 58,922 56,936
12 Jochem Lemanns   28 1:04:24.188 6 Laps VM 56,189 54,702
13 Christian Winkgen   27 1:02:31.239 7 Laps VM 58,008 54,336
14 Hanno Habighorst   27 1:04:17.089 7 Laps VM 56,933 52,845
15 Jürgen Köhn   27 1:05:05.836 7 Laps VM 57,711 52,186
16 Peter Coppens   26 1:02:29.520 8 Laps VM 55,185 52,348
17 Marlon Burgmer   26 1:04:33.711 8 Laps VM 57,017 50,67
18 Pieter Sijbrandij   25 1:02:39.761 9 Laps VM 59,223 50,197
19 Jonathan Schmidt   25 1:03:55.937 9 Laps VM 52,538 49,2
20 Patrick Schiffer   25 1:03:59.492 9 Laps VM 53,124 49,155
21 Simon Löw   24 58:47.361 10 Laps VM 61,094 51,364
22 Jonathan Ursinus   24 1:03:24.273 10 Laps VM 49,829 47,626
23 Swannette Tempelman F 24 1:03:58.382 10 Laps VM 51,09 47,202
24 Daniel Höschen   24 1:04:17.667 10 Laps VM 49,743 46,966
25 Otfried Berges   24 1:04:19.959 10 Laps VM 48,439 46,939
26 Peter Welk   24 1:04:21.654 10 Laps VM 49,923 46,918
27 Carsten Mische   24 1:13:16.385 10 Laps VM 53,313 41,211
28 Arjen Meurs   23 1:02:26.051 11 Laps VM 49,159 46,351
29 Maarten Sijbrandij   22 1:02:18.479 12 Laps VM 51,095 44,425
30 Alexander Kamminga   21 1:04:16.811 13 Laps UV 43,021 41,105
31 Jan Kranczoch   21 1:04:45.775 13 Laps UV 42,561 40,798
32 Ulrich Benninghofen   21 1:05:02.751 13 Laps UV 46,097 40,621
33 Heinz Bentlage   20 1:04:31.305 14 Laps PF 40,653 39,001
34 Ulrich Bentlage   19 1:02:31.427 15 Laps PF 40,783 38,235
35 Gunnar Niendorf   16 1:05:50.991 18 Laps UV 32,643 30,571
36 Dieter Hannemann   15 1:03:44.448 19 Laps UV 31,835 29,609
37 Hanna Brunkhorst F 14 1:03:46.158 20 Laps UV 29,945 27,623
38 Rieke Bentlage F 12 1:02:33.458 22 Laps UV 28,543 24,135
39 Edgar Teufel   4 13:24.532 30 Laps PF 39,129 37,533
1h Criterium

Results of 1h Criterium

                   
Pos No. Name Class Laps Total Tm Diff Nat/State Best Speed Avg. Speed
1 16 Matthias König   34 1:02:16.472   VM 71,441 68,694
2 52 Daniel Fenn   32 1:03:26.217 2 Laps VM 66,964 63,468
3 10 Ruben Schütze   32 1:03:45.905 2 Laps VM 67,367 63,142
4 20 Bernhard Böhler   31 1:05:10.516 3 Laps VM 64,041 59,845
5 17 Daniel Löw   30 1:03:53.010 4 Laps VM 62,761 59,086
6 40 Helmut Voirin   30 1:04:16.482 4 Laps VM 62,933 58,726
7 53 Nici Walde F 29 1:02:24.567 5 Laps VM 61,627 58,465
8 23 Alexander Röhreich   29 1:02:42.899 5 Laps VM 61,722 58,18
9 30 Uwe Meißner   29 1:03:22.784 5 Laps VM 60,954 57,57
10 45 Ymte Sijbrandij   29 1:03:35.551 5 Laps VM 60,286 57,378
11 15 Mike Coenen   29 1:04:05.167 5 Laps VM 58,922 56,936
12 25 Jochem Lemanns   28 1:04:24.188 6 Laps VM 56,189 54,702
13 5 Christian Winkgen   27 1:02:31.239 7 Laps VM 58,008 54,336
14 44 Hanno Habighorst   27 1:04:17.089 7 Laps VM 56,933 52,845
15 38 Jürgen Köhn   27 1:05:05.836 7 Laps VM 57,711 52,186
16 36 Peter Coppens   26 1:02:29.520 8 Laps VM 55,185 52,348
17 54 Marlon Burgmer   26 1:04:33.711 8 Laps VM 57,017 50,67
18 46 Pieter Sijbrandij   25 1:02:39.761 9 Laps VM 59,223 50,197
19 37 Jonathan Schmidt   25 1:03:55.937 9 Laps VM 52,538 49,2
20 24 Patrick Schiffer   25 1:03:59.492 9 Laps VM 53,124 49,155
21 3 Simon Löw   24 58:47.361 10 Laps VM 61,094 51,364
22 21 Jonathan Ursinus   24 1:03:24.273 10 Laps VM 49,829 47,626
23 26 Swannette Tempelman F 24 1:03:58.382 10 Laps VM 51,09 47,202
24 50 Daniel Höschen   24 1:04:17.667 10 Laps VM 49,743 46,966
25 34 Otfried Berges   24 1:04:19.959 10 Laps VM 48,439 46,939
26 29 Peter Welk   24 1:04:21.654 10 Laps VM 49,923 46,918
27 55 Carsten Mische   24 1:13:16.385 10 Laps VM 53,313 41,211
28 18 Arjen Meurs   23 1:02:26.051 11 Laps VM 49,159 46,351
29 35 Maarten Sijbrandij   22 1:02:18.479 12 Laps VM 51,095 44,425
30 47 Alexander Kamminga   21 1:04:16.811 13 Laps UV 43,021 41,105
31 13 Jan Kranczoch   21 1:04:45.775 13 Laps UV 42,561 40,798
32 4 Ulrich Benninghofen   21 1:05:02.751 13 Laps UV 46,097 40,621
33 39 Heinz Bentlage   20 1:04:31.305 14 Laps PF 40,653 39,001
34 41 Ulrich Bentlage   19 1:02:31.427 15 Laps PF 40,783 38,235
35 51 Gunnar Niendorf   16 1:05:50.991 18 Laps UV 32,643 30,571
36 12 Dieter Hannemann   15 1:03:44.448 19 Laps UV 31,835 29,609
37 2 Hanna Brunkhorst F 14 1:03:46.158 20 Laps UV 29,945 27,623
38 42 Rieke Bentlage F 12 1:02:33.458 22 Laps UV 28,543 24,135
39 14 Edgar Teufel   4 13:24.532 30 Laps PF 39,129 37,533

Results Assen 2022

fastest lap

Results of fastest Lap

Pos Naam Klasse Beste Td In Rnd Verschil Gat
1 Pieter Sijbrandij 16 M 45.870 2    
2 Benny de Weerd 20 M 47.982 2 2.112 2.112
3 Peter Koppens M 49.998 2 4.128 2.016
4 Maarten Sijbrandij 9 M 50.892 2 5.022 0.894
5 Swannette Tmpelman 29 F 51.597 2 5.727 0.705
6 alexander Kamminga 19 M 53.560 2 7.690 1.963
7 Heinz Bentlage 18 M 53.774 2 7.904 0.214
8 H@rry Lieben 4 M 54.423 2 8.553 0.649
9 Fre Brouwer 8 M 54.709 2 8.839 0.286
10 xander niezing 13 M 56.060 2 10.190 1.351
11 Ulrich Bentlage 10 M 56.662 2 10.792 0.602
12 Rob Bakels 1 M 57.496 2 11.626 0.834
13 Theo Zweers 2 M 1:02.125 2 16.255 4.629
14 David Hembrow 3 M 1:02.246 2 16.376 0.121
15 Gert van de Kraats 5 M 1:02.385 2 16.515 0.139
16 Rieke Bentlage 46 F 1:14.243 2 28.373 11.858
17 Leo Bentlage 12 M 1:27.036 2 41.166 12.793
60 mins Criterium

Results of 10 laps

Pos Naam Klasse Ronden Tot. Tijd Verschil Gat
1 Pieter Sijbrandij 16 M 71 1:01:29.118    
2 Benny de Weerd 20 M 67 1:01:57.737 4 Ronden 4 Ronden
3 Peter Koppens M 66 1:01:43.110 5 Ronden 1 Ronde
4 H@rry Lieben 4 M 65 1:02:11.365 6 Ronden 1 Ronde
5 Maarten Sijbrandij 9 M 63 1:01:32.901 8 Ronden 2 Ronden
6 Swannette Tmpelman 29 F 62 1:02:13.102 9 Ronden 1 Ronde
7 xander niezing 13 M 59 1:01:33.581 12 Ronden 3 Ronden
8 Fre Brouwer 8 M 59 1:01:49.947 12 Ronden 16.366
9 Rob Bakels 1 M 58 1:01:43.050 13 Ronden 1 Ronde
10 alexander Kamminga 19 M 57 1:02:01.366 14 Ronden 1 Ronde
11 David Hembrow 3 M 55 1:01:37.613 16 Ronden 2 Ronden
12 Heinz Bentlage 18 M 54 1:02:04.239 17 Ronden 1 Ronde
13 Gert van de Kraats 5 M 53 1:01:40.200 18 Ronden 1 Ronde
14 Ulrich Bentlage 10 M 53 1:02:07.484 18 Ronden 27.284
15 Theo Zweers 2 M 53 1:02:09.635 18 Ronden 2.151
16 Rieke Bentlage 46 F 38 1:02:02.038 33 Ronden 15 Ronden
17 Leo Bentlage 12 M 25 1:02:25.133 46 Ronden 13 Ronden

Results Nedereindseberg 2022

fastest Lap

Results of 1000m standing Start

Pos Name Class Laps Total Tm Distance
1 Matthias König 47 FF 1 1:29.877 1,2km
2 David Wielemaker 2 UF 1 1:40.070 1,2km
3 Alexander Kamminga 1 UF 1 1:47.075 1,2km
4 Jochem Leemans 5 UF 1 1:47.289 1,2km
5 Johan Keyers 8 UF 1 1:48.744 1,2km
6 Swanette Tempelman 3 FF 1 1:49.029 1,2km
7 Peter Coppens 4 FF 1 1:49.877 1,2km
2 laps Time Trial

Results of 1h Criterium

Pos Name Class Laps Total Tm Distance
1 Matthias König 47 M 2 5:33.845 4,4km
2 David Wielemaker 2 M 2 6:09.180 4,4km
3 Bastiaan Welmers 9 M 2 6:22.922 4,4km
4 Jochem Leemans 5 M 2 6:25.026 4,4km
5 Peter Coppens 4 M 2 6:34.258 4,4km
6 Alexander Kamminga 1 M 2 6:37.071 4,4km
7 Swanette Tempelman 3 F 2 6:45.283 4,4km
8 Johan Keyers 8 M 2 6:50.286 4,4km
90min Criterium

Results of 1h Criterium (Kopie)

Pos Name Class Laps Total Tm Diff Gap
1 Matthias König M 33 1:32:39.535    
2 Peter Coppens 4 M 28 1:33:38.776 5 Laps 5 Laps
3 Jochem Leemans 5 M 28 1:34:44.693 5 Laps 1:05.917
4 Swanette Tempelman 3 F 28 1:36:09.205 5 Laps 1:24.512
5 Johan Keyers 8 M 27 1:33:43.453 6 Laps 1 Lap
6 Alexander Kamminga 1 M 27 1:34:32.721 6 Laps 49268
7 David Wielemaker 2 M 26 1:35:34.896 7 Laps 1 Lap

Results Lozen 2022

fastest lap

Results of fastest Lap

Pos Name Ronden Time Speed
1 Matthias König 1 02:36.06 52,6
2 Pieter Sijbrandij 1 02:38.35 51,84
3 Ymte Sijbrandij 1 2:47.69 48,95
4 Simon Low 1 2:57.93 46,4
5 Peter Coppens 1 2:58.03 46,11
6 Christian Winkgen 1 2:59.97 45,61
7 Maarten Sijbrandij 1 3:04.05 44,6
8 Hajo Eckstein 1 3:09.74 43,27
9 Jochem Leemans 1 3:11.91 42,78
10 Swannette Tempelman 1 3:13.93 42,33
11 Joannes Keijers 1 3:18.32 41,39
12 Peter Welk 1 3:22.11 40,6
13 Anna Sijbrandij 1 3:23.49 40,34
14 Martin Bressler 1 3:32.69 38,6
15 Jan van Dyk 1 3:41.66 37,03
16 Eddy de Jonge 1 3:43.93 36,66
17 Ulrich Benninghofen 1 3:56.32 34,74
1h Criterium

Results of 1h Criterium

Pos Name Ronden Time Speed
1 Matthias König 21 57:48.25 49,7
2 Pieter Sijbrandij 20 58:26.24 46,82
3 Ymte Sijbrandij 20 58:29.90 46,78
4 Simon Low 19 1:00:34.82 42,91
5 Hajo Eckstein 18 57:58.14 42,48
6 Peter Coppens 18 58:06.05 42,39
7 Christian Winkgen 18 59:48.49 41,18
8 Swannette Tempelman 18 1:00:47.11 40,51
9 Jochem Leemans 18 1:00:51.18 40,47
10 Joannes Keijers 18 1:00:58.30 40,39
11 Peter Welk 18 1:00:59.74 40,38
12 Anna Sijbrandij 17 1:00:57.86 38,15
13 Martin Bressler 16 59:00.84 37,09
14 Eddy de Jonge 15 58:18.31 35,2
15 Jan van Dyk 14 58:11.45 32,92
16 Ulrich Benninghofen 13 59:47.54 29,75