Results BeND 2017

Results Peer 2017

1200m Sprint

Results of 1200m Time Trail in Peer 2017

Place Name Laps Difference Finish Max Speed Avg Speed
1 Evert Edel 3 - 01:19.79 60,11 54,15
2 Matthias König 3 +00:00.9 01:20.72 58,88 53,52
3 Lars Zwinnen 3 +00:00.9 01:20.73 58,93 53,52
4 Pieter Sijbrandij 3 +00:02.4 01:22.26 58,42 52,53
5 Ymte Sijbrandij 3 +00:03.6 01:23.42 56,33 51,79
6 Stijn van de Maele 3 +00:04.0 01:23.84 56,12 51,53
7 Peter Coppens 3 +00:04.4 01:24.22 57,98 51,30
8 Jochem Leemans 3 +00:07.3 01:27.13 54,58 49,59
9 Jürgen Köhn 3 +00:09.7 01:29.57 54,03 48,24
10 Christophe Fierens 3 +00:10.2 01:30.06 52,86 47,98
11 Jorgen Krivitzki 3 +00:11.8 01:31.65 51,30 47,14
12 Ludovic Marjo 3 +00:12.0 01:31.83 53,01 47,05
13 Ralf Galanowsky 3 +00:16.2 01:36.03 48,45 44,99
14 Peter Welk 3 +00:17.3 01:37.09 48,22 44,50
15 Heinz Bentlage 3 +00:18.5 01:38.33 47,41 43,94
16 Hanns Stresius 3 +00:21.1 01:40.95 48,73 42,80
17 Arnold Ligtvoet 3 +00:22.1 01:41.93 45,72 42,39
18 Carsten Mischke 3 +00:27.2 01:47.04 43,04 40,37
19 Rudi Cools 3 +00:27.7 01:47.58 43,65 40,16
20 Maarten Sijbrandij 3 +00:29.2 01:49.04 43,90 39,63
21 Jan van Dyck 3 +00:29.7 01:49.56 43,57 39,44
22 Uli Bentlage 3 +00:30.1 01:49.92 42,40 39,31
23 Roelf Bos 3 +00:35.9 01:55.75 40,00 37,33
24 Wim Eggels 3 +00:36.4 01:56.24 39,05 37,17
25 Noortje Eggels 3 +00:51.8 02:11.67 34,33 32,82
26 Anna Sijbrandij 3 +01:23.7 02:43.58 27,32 26,42
1h Criterium

Results of 1h Criterium in Peer 2017

Place Name Laps Difference Finish Max Speed Avg Speed
1 Lars Zwinnen 133 - 1:00:28.10 58,19 52,79
2 Peter Coppens 132 -1 LAP 1:00:32.48 57,20 52,33
3 Evert Edel 131 -2 LAP 1:00:53.40 56,27 51,64
4 Ymte Sijbrandij 126 -7 LAP 1:00:40.61 56,40 49,84
5 Matthias König 124 -9 LAP 1:00:51.28 55,20 48,91
6 Jürgen Köhn 118 -15 LAP 1:00:44.02 52,79 46,63
7 Stijn van de Maele 117 -16 LAP 1:00:38.47 53,41 46,31
8 Hanns Stresius 115 -18 LAP 1:00:36.98 48,81 45,54
9 Christophe Fierens 114 -19 LAP 1:00:47.20 49,72 45,01
10 Pieter Sijbrandij 113 -20 LAP 1:00:34.89 55,51 44,77
11 Jorgen Krivitzki 113 -20 LAP 1:00:36.68 51,28 44,75
12 Ludovic Marjo 113 -20 LAP 1:00:44.41 49,72 44,65
13 Peter Welk 112 -21 LAP 1:00:48.36 48,75 44,21
14 Jochem Leemans 111 -22 LAP 1:01:06.88 51,94 43,60
15 Ralf Galanowsky 102 -31 LAP 1:01:05.21 46,62 40,08
16 Arnold Ligtvoet 101 -32 LAP 1:00:35.64 44,22 40,01
17 Jan van Dyck 98 -35 LAP 1:00:46.67 44,15 38,70
18 Carsten Mischke 92 -41 LAP 1:00:25.41 42,06 36,55
19 Roelf Bos 90 -43 LAP 1:00:33.71 39,34 35,67
20 Maarten Sijbrandij 88 -45 LAP 1:00:35.58 39,39 34,86
21 Rudi Cools 88 -45 LAP 1:00:40.15 42,85 34,82
22 Uli Bentlage 85 -48 LAP 1:00:53.97 37,13 33,50
23 Wim Eggels 83 -50 LAP 1:00:22.99 38,76 32,99
24 Noortje Eggels 65 -68 LAP 1:00:34.86 31,84 25,76
25 Heinz Bentlage 47 -86 LAP 28:46.27 45,48 39,21

Results Nedereindseberg 2017

Time Trail 2 Laps

Results of 2 Laps Time Trail in Nedereindseberg 2017

Pos Name Average Difference Time
1 Matthias König 49,251 - 5:27.111
2 Stijn Van De Maele 47,018 10.784 5:37.895
3 Ymte Sijbrandij 47,317 16.494 5:43.605
4 Tilman Rodewald 45,447 37.635 6:04.746
5 Peter Coppens 43,980 44.473 6:11.584
6 Peter Welk 40,608 +1:12.255 6:39.366
7 Ralf Golanowsky 39,817 +1:18.351 6:45.462
8 Heinz Bentlage 39,151 +1:18.401 6:45.512
9 Pieter Sijbrandij 37,253 +1:50.116 7:17.227
10 Rob Bakels 36,139 +1:53.627 7:20.738
11 Hanns Stresius 41,680 +1:58.726 7:25.837
12 Maarten Sijbrandij 29,355 +3:44.747 9:11.858
13 Rudi Cools 28,599 +3:52.474 9:19.585
14 Anna Sijbrandij 26,817 +4:57.306 10:24.417
Fastest Lap

Results of Fastest Lap in Nedereindseberg 2017

Pos Name Average Difference Time
1 Matthias König 51,781 - 2:32.951
2 Stijn Van De Maele 49,254 7.848 2:40.799
3 Ymte Sijbrandij 48,305 11.008 2:43.959
4 Tilman Rodewald 44,674 24.332 2:57.283
5 Peter Coppens 43,484 29.183 3:02.134
6 Heinz Bentlage 42,012 35.566 3:08.517
7 Ralf Golanowsky 39,794 46.075 3:19.026
8 Pieter Sijbrandij 39,584 47.129 3:20.080
9 Peter Welk 38,213 54.309 3:27.260
10 Hanns Stresius 38,090 54.978 3:27.929
11 Rob Bakels 37,723 57.002 3:29.953
12 Anna Sijbrandij 33,065 +1:26.577 3:59.528
13 Maarten Sijbrandij 29,882 +1:52.092 4:25.043
14 Rudi Cools 29,317 +1:57.198 4:30.149
Criterium 15 laps

Results of Criterium Race in Nedereindseberg 2017

Pos Name Average Beste Lap Difference Rounds Time
1 Ymte Sijbrandij 45,816 2:52.865 - 15 45:13.753
2 Stijn Van De Maele 45,454 2:54.242 55.803 15 46:09.556
3 Matthias König 45,451 2:54.255 55.898 15 46:09.651
4 Peter Coppens 43,972 3:00.113 +3:00.005 15 48:13.758
5 Tilman Rodewald 43,780 3:00.903 1 Ronde 14 45:17.413
6 Pieter Sijbrandij 38,900 3:23.597 2 Ronden 13 46:46.219
7 Peter Welk 38,823 3:24.001 0.297 13 46:46.516
8 Heinz Bentlage 38,049 3:28.151 +1:24.159 13 48:10.378
9 Hanns Stresius 35,922 3:40.479 3 Ronden 12 46:02.589
10 Ralf Golanowsky 36,067 3:39.594 28.226 12 46:30.815
11 Rob Bakels 36,257 3:38.441 28.601 12 46:31.190
12 Rudi Cools 27,657 4:46.367 6 Ronden 9 47:20.794
13 Maarten Sijbrandij 27,291 4:50.203 39.685 9 48:00.479
14 Anna Sijbrandij 23,971 5:30.399 7 Ronden 8 50:23.765