You can scroll all tables sideways

Overall Ranking BeND 2017

Overall Ranking BeND 2017
 Name Category Standartbike Total Nedereindseberg fastes lap Nedereindseberg 2 laps Nedereindseberg 15 laps Peer 1200m Peer 2h Cyclevision 1h Cyclevision 200m Cyclevision fastest lap Cyclevision 3h Lozen 1h Lozen Meppen fastest Lap Meppen 45min TT Meppen 3h Meppen 45min Koeln 1000m Koeln 1h Assen 800m Assen 45min
1. Matthias König UF/FF 0 38085 2500 2500 2450 2475 4800 2000 1960 2000 1960 5000 2500 2000 2000 1940 2000 0 0 0 0
2. Pieter Sijbrandij UF/FF 0 35985 2325 2300 2375 2425 4550 1800 1860 1860 1820 4750 2400 1860 1960 1720 1980 0 0 0 0
3. Ralf Golanowsky PF 0 33500 2350 2350 2275 2200 4300 1380 1680 1620 1440 4550 2275 1800 1760 1740 1780 0 0 0 0
4. Peter Coppens FF 0 29290 2400 2400 2425 2350 4950 1880 1820 1800 1940 4900 2425 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Ymte Sijbrandij FF 0 29145 2450 2450 2500 2400 4850 1980 1880 1980 1980 4200 2475 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Peter Welk UF/PF 0 28395 2300 2375 2350 2175 4400 1500 1600 0 1580 4650 2225 0 0 1400 1840 0 0 0 0
7. Jürgen Köhn FF 0 25145 0 0 0 2300 4750 1640 0 1820 1720 4800 2375 1820 0 1980 1940 0 0 0 0
8. Anna Sijbrandij UF SB 24715 2225 2175 2175 1875 0 1160 1500 1440 0 4250 2075 1580 1540 1320 1400 0 0 0 0
9. Maarten Sijbrandij UF/FF SB 24480 2200 2225 2200 2025 4050 1300 1640 1560 1320 0 0 1640 1640 1220 1460 0 0 0 0
10. Stijn van de Maele UF 0 23840 2475 2475 2475 2375 4700 0 1940 0 0 4950 2450 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Hajo Eckstein UF SB 18980 0 0 0 0 0 1580 0 1600 1600 4700 2300 1700 1900 1840 1760 0 0 0 0
12. Rudi Cools UF SB 17840 2175 2200 2225 2050 4000 0 0 0 0 0 2150 0 0 1520 1520 0 0 0 0
13. Hanns Stresius UF 0 17400 2275 2250 2300 2125 4650 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1880 1920 0 0 0 0
14. Heinz Bentlage PF 0 17315 2375 2325 2325 2150 3800 1480 0 1660 1200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15. Martin Breßler UF SB 15810 0 0 0 0 0 1440 1620 1580 1400 4500 2250 0 0 1360 1660 0 0 0 0
16. Richard Schaffenroth FF 0 15240 0 0 0 0 0 1900 1980 1960 1800 0 0 1900 1980 1760 1960 0 0 0 0
17. Tilman Rodewald FF 0 14670 2425 2425 2400 0 0 1840 1800 1900 1880 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18. Lars Zwinnen FF 0 14650 0 0 0 2450 5000 0 0 0 0 4850 2350 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19. Ludovic Marjo FF 0 13600 0 0 0 2225 4450 0 0 0 0 4600 2325 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20. Jan van Dyck UF SB 12800 0 0 0 2000 4200 0 0 0 0 4400 2200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21. Werner Klomp FF 0 12320 0 0 0 0 0 1820 1900 1920 1280 0 0 1920 1560 1920 0 0 0 0 0
22. Jochem Leemans UF 0 11995 0 0 0 2325 4350 0 0 1740 1620 0 0 1960 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23. Ulrich Bentlage UF/PF SB 11725 0 0 0 1975 3950 1340 1580 1500 1380 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24. David Lebahn UF SB 10960 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4300 2100 1540 1580 0 1440 0 0 0 0
25. Theo van Goor FF 0 8360 0 0 0 0 0 1520 0 1680 0 0 0 1780 0 1700 1680 0 0 0 0
26. Henry Charles PF 0 7500 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1940 1920 1820 1820 0 0 0 0
27. Roelf Bos UF SB 7490 0 0 0 1950 4100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1440 0 0 0 0 0
28. Evert Edel FF 0 7400 0 0 0 2500 4900 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29. Sandro Bollina PF 0 7380 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1760 1880 1860 1880 0 0 0 0
30. Michael Amman UF 0 7300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1880 1840 1780 1800 0 0 0 0
31. Bernhard Böhler UF 0 7260 0 0 0 0 0 1760 0 0 1900 0 0 1740 0 0 1860 0 0 0 0
32. Wim Eggels UF SB 7145 0 0 0 1925 3900 1320 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33. Noortje Eggels UF SB 6930 0 0 0 1900 3850 1180 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34. Eva Navratilova FF 0 6880 0 0 0 0 0 1660 1780 1760 1680 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35. Christophe Fierens FF 0 6875 0 0 0 2275 4600 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36. Jorgen Krivitzki FF 0 6750 0 0 0 2250 4500 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37. Jessica Miller FF 0 6640 0 0 0 0 0 1560 1700 1720 1660 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38. Filip Sheridan UF 0 6625 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4450 2175 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39. Gert Jan Reilink UF 0 6475 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4350 2125 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40. Arnold Ligtvoet UF 0 6350 0 0 0 2100 4250 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41. Derk Thijs UF 0 6340 0 0 0 0 0 1400 0 0 1500 0 0 0 1800 1640 0 0 0 0 0
42. Carsten Mischke UF SB 6225 0 0 0 2075 4150 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43. Daniel Fenn FF 0 6000 0 0 0 0 0 0 2000 0 2000 0 0 0 0 2000 0 0 0 0 0
44. Edgar Teufel PF 0 5940 0 0 0 0 0 1540 0 0 1300 0 0 0 0 1380 1720 0 0 0 0
45. Ellen van Vugt and Hans Wessels UF 0 5900 0 0 0 0 0 1460 1660 1540 1240 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46. Christian Voss FF 0 5760 0 0 0 0 0 1960 0 1940 1860 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47. Nici Walde FF 0 5660 0 0 0 0 0 0 1840 0 1920 0 0 0 0 0 1900 0 0 0 0
48. Frank Terfort UF 0 5600 0 0 0 0 0 1360 0 0 1220 0 0 0 0 1540 1480 0 0 0 0
49. Harald Mayr VV 0 5580 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1840 1940 1800 0 0 0 0 0
50. Clement Pillette FF 0 5520 0 0 0 0 0 1860 0 1880 1780 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51. Wouter van der Harg UF SB 5380 0 0 0 0 0 1200 1520 1480 1180 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52. Kurt Beckenbach FF 0 5320 0 0 0 0 0 1740 1740 0 1840 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53. Reinier Gerritsen FF 0 5240 0 0 0 0 0 1700 0 1780 1760 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54. Jos Neefjes FF 0 5220 0 0 0 0 0 1620 1760 1840 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55. Fidi Tscheschel VV 0 4600 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1660 1700 1240 0 0 0 0 0
56. Rieke Bentlage UF SB 4340 0 0 0 0 0 0 1480 1420 0 0 0 1440 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57. Benny de Weerd FF 0 3940 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1980 0 1960 0 0 0 0 0
58. Steffen Schönfelder UF SB 3420 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1680 1740 0 0 0 0
59. Eckhard Garrelts UF 0 3340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1720 1620 0 0 0 0 0 0
60. Martina Hilgendorf FF 0 3340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1680 0 1660 0 0 0 0 0
61. Eckhard Garrelts UF 0 3340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1720 1620 0 0 0 0 0 0
62. Jan Roelse FF 0 3260 0 0 0 0 0 1720 0 0 1540 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63. Willem Jan Coster UF 0 3240 0 0 0 0 0 1680 1560 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64. Vincent Groeneveld UF 0 3180 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1700 1480 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65. Dieter Hannemann UF 0 3180 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1720 1460 0 0 0 0 0
66. Leo Bentlage UF SB 2860 0 0 0 0 0 0 1460 1400 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67. Peter Ubachs UF 0 2820 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1460 1360 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
68. Jan van Steeg UF 0 2760 0 0 0 0 0 1240 0 0 1520 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
69. Dirk Nordmann UF 0 2720 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1180 1540 0 0 0 0
70. Theo van Andel FF 0 1940 0 0 0 0 0 1940 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71. Xander Niezing FF 0 1700 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1700 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72. Marco Loogman FF 0 1640 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1640 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73. Pascal Lammerts VV 0 1620 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1620 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74. Kees van Malssen FF 0 1600 0 0 0 0 0 1600 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
75. Gerrit Liefers UF 0 1560 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1560 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
76. Eduard Wilbers PF 0 1560 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1560 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77. Camille Ubachs UF 0 1540 0 0 0 0 0 0 1540 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
78. Hanna Brunkhorst UF 0 1480 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1480 0 0 0 0 0
79. Franziska Theilen UF 0 1480 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1480 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80. Casper Jansen FF 0 1460 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1460 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81. Björn Hacht VV 0 1420 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1420 0 0 0 0 0
82. Hans-Joachim Rudolph UV 0 1420 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1420 0 0 0 0
83. Björn Hacht VV 0 1420 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1420 0 0 0 0 0
84. Cor Zwaag UF 0 1340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85. Claudia Griebel UF 0 1340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1340 0 0 0 0 0
86. Peter Hoffmann UF 0 1300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1300 0 0 0 0 0
87. Henk Husken PF 0 1280 0 0 0 0 0 1280 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
88. Leonard Flendrig PF 0 1260 0 0 0 0 0 1260 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
89. Marc Peterse PF 0 1260 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1260 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
90. Johan Zwaard FF 0 1220 0 0 0 0 0 1220 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Standard Bike (SB) Ranking BeND 2017

 Name Category Total Nedereindseberg fastes lap Nedereindseberg 2 laps Nedereindseberg 15 laps Peer 1200m Peer 2h Cyclevision 1h Cyclevision 200m Cyclevision fastest lap Cyclevision 3h Lozen 1h Lozen Meppen fastest Lap Meppen 45min TT Meppen 3h Meppen 45min Koeln 1000m Koeln 1h Assen 800m Assen 45min
1. Anna Sijbrandij SB 24715 2225 2175 2175 1875 0 1160 1500 1440 0 4250 2075 1580 1540 1320 1400 0 0 0 0
2. Maarten Sijbrandij SB 24480 2200 2225 2200 2025 4050 1300 1640 1560 1320 0 0 1640 1640 1220 1460 0 0 0 0
3. Hajo Eckstein SB 18980 0 0 0 0 0 1580 0 1600 1600 4700 2300 1700 1900 1840 1760 0 0 0 0
4. Rudi Cools SB 17840 2175 2200 2225 2050 4000 0 0 0 0 0 2150 0 0 1520 1520 0 0 0 0
5. Martin Breßler SB 15810 0 0 0 0 0 1440 1620 1580 1400 4500 2250 0 0 1360 1660 0 0 0 0
6. Jan van Dyck SB 12800 0 0 0 2000 4200 0 0 0 0 4400 2200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Ulrich Bentlage SB 11725 0 0 0 1975 3950 1340 1580 1500 1380 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. David Lebahn SB 10960 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4300 2100 1540 1580 0 1440 0 0 0 0
9. Roelf Bos SB 7490 0 0 0 1950 4100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1440 0 0 0 0 0
10. Wim Eggels SB 7145 0 0 0 1925 3900 1320 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Noortje Eggels SB 6930 0 0 0 1900 3850 1180 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Carsten Mischke SB 6225 0 0 0 2075 4150 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. Wouter van der Harg SB 5380 0 0 0 0 0 1200 1520 1480 1180 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14. Rieke Bentlage SB 4340 0 0 0 0 0 0 1480 1420 0 0 0 1440 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15. Steffen Schönfelder SB 3420 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1680 1740 0 0 0 0
16. Leo Bentlage SB 2860 0 0 0 0 0 0 1460 1400 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Unfaired Ranking BeND 2017

Unfaired Ranking BeND 2017
 Name Category Total Nedereindseberg fastes lap Nedereindseberg 2 laps Nedereindseberg 15 laps Peer 1200m Peer 2h Cyclevision 1h Cyclevision 200m Cyclevision fastest lap Cyclevision 3h Lozen 1h Lozen Meppen fastest Lap Meppen 45min TT Meppen 3h Meppen 45min Koeln 1000m Koeln 1h Assen 800m Assen 45min
1. Matthias König UF 32125 2500 2500 2450 2475 4800 0 1960 0 0 5000 2500 2000 2000 1940 2000 0 0 0 0
2. Stijn van de Maele UF 23840 2475 2475 2475 2375 4700 0 1940 0 0 4950 2450 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Hajo Eckstein UF 18980 0 0 0 0 0 1580 0 1600 1600 4700 2300 1700 1900 1840 1760 0 0 0 0
4. Anna Sijbrandij UF 18875 2225 2175 2175 1875 0 1160 1500 1440 0 4250 2075 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Rudi Cools UF 17840 2175 2200 2225 2050 4000 0 0 0 0 0 2150 0 0 1520 1520 0 0 0 0
6. Martin Breßler UF 15810 0 0 0 0 0 1440 1620 1580 1400 4500 2250 0 0 1360 1660 0 0 0 0
7. Pieter Sijbrandij UF 14520 2325 2300 2375 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1860 1960 1720 1980 0 0 0 0
8. Peter Welk UF 13600 2300 2375 2350 2175 4400 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Hanns Stresius UF 13600 2275 2250 2300 2125 4650 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Jan van Dyck UF 12800 0 0 0 2000 4200 0 0 0 0 4400 2200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Maarten Sijbrandij UF 12585 2200 2225 2200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1640 1640 1220 1460 0 0 0 0
12. Jochem Leemans UF 11995 0 0 0 2325 4350 0 0 1740 1620 0 0 1960 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. David Lebahn UF 10960 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4300 2100 1540 1580 0 1440 0 0 0 0
14. Roelf Bos UF 7490 0 0 0 1950 4100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1440 0 0 0 0 0
15. Michael Amman UF 7300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1880 1840 1780 1800 0 0 0 0
16. Bernhard Böhler UF 3600 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1740 0 0 1860 0 0 0 0
17. Wim Eggels UF 7145 0 0 0 1925 3900 1320 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18. Noortje Eggels UF 6930 0 0 0 1900 3850 1180 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19. Filip Sheridan UF 6625 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4450 2175 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20. Gert Jan Reilink UF 6475 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4350 2125 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21. Arnold Ligtvoet UF 6350 0 0 0 2100 4250 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22. Derk Thijs UF 6340 0 0 0 0 0 1400 0 0 1500 0 0 0 1800 1640 0 0 0 0 0
23. Carsten Mischke UF 6225 0 0 0 2075 4150 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24. Ellen van Vugt and Hans Wessels UF 5900 0 0 0 0 0 1460 1660 1540 1240 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25. Ulrich Bentlage UF 5925 0 0 0 1975 3950 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26. Frank Terfort UF 5600 0 0 0 0 0 1360 0 0 1220 0 0 0 0 1540 1480 0 0 0 0
27. Wouter van der Harg UF 5380 0 0 0 0 0 1200 1520 1480 1180 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28. Rieke Bentlage UF 4340 0 0 0 0 0 0 1480 1420 0 0 0 1440 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29. Steffen Schönfelder UF 3420 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1680 1740 0 0 0 0
30. Eckhard Garrelts UF 3340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1720 1620 0 0 0 0 0 0
31. Eckhard Garrelts UF 3340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1720 1620 0 0 0 0 0 0
32. Willem Jan Coster UF 3240 0 0 0 0 0 1680 1560 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33. Vincent Groeneveld UF 3180 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1700 1480 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34. Dieter Hannemann UF 3180 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1720 1460 0 0 0 0 0
35. Leo Bentlage UF 2860 0 0 0 0 0 0 1460 1400 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36. Peter Ubachs UF 2820 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1460 1360 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37. Jan van Steeg UF 2760 0 0 0 0 0 1240 0 0 1520 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38. Dirk Nordmann UF 2720 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1180 1540 0 0 0 0
39. Gerrit Liefers UF 1560 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1560 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40. Camille Ubachs UF 1540 0 0 0 0 0 0 1540 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41. Hanna Brunkhorst UF 1480 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1480 0 0 0 0 0
42. Franziska Theilen UF 1480 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1480 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43. Cor Zwaag UF 1340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44. Claudia Griebel UF 1340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1340 0 0 0 0 0
45. Peter Hoffmann UF 1300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1300 0 0 0 0 0

Partly-faired Ranking BeND 2017

 Name Category Total Nedereindseberg fastes lap Nedereindseberg 2 laps Nedereindseberg 15 laps Peer 1200m Peer 2h Cyclevision 1h Cyclevision 200m Cyclevision fastest lap Cyclevision 3h Lozen 1h Lozen Meppen fastest Lap Meppen 45min TT Meppen 3h Meppen 45min Koeln 1000m Koeln 1h Assen 800m Assen 45min
1. Ralf Golanowsky PF 33500 2350 2350 2275 2200 4300 1380 1680 1620 1440 4550 2275 1800 1760 1740 1780 0 0 0 0
2. Hanns Stresius PF 17400 2275 2250 2300 2125 4650 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1880 1920 0 0 0 0
3. Heinz Bentlage PF 17315 2375 2325 2325 2150 3800 1480 0 1660 1200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Peter Welk PF 14795 0 0 0 0 0 1500 1600 0 1580 4650 2225 0 0 1400 1840 0 0 0 0
5. Henry Charles PF 7500 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1940 1920 1820 1820 0 0 0 0
6. Sandro Bollina PF 7380 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1760 1880 1860 1880 0 0 0 0
7. Edgar Teufel PF 5940 0 0 0 0 0 1540 0 0 1300 0 0 0 0 1380 1720 0 0 0 0
8. Ulrich Bentlage PF 5800 0 0 0 0 0 1340 1580 1500 1380 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Eduard Wilbers PF 1560 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1560 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Henk Husken PF 1280 0 0 0 0 0 1280 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Leonard Flendrig PF 1260 0 0 0 0 0 1260 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Marc Peterse PF 1260 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1260 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Fully-faired Ranking BeND 2017

 Name Category Total Nedereindseberg fastes lap Nedereindseberg 2 laps Nedereindseberg 15 laps Peer 1200m Peer 2h Cyclevision 1h Cyclevision 200m Cyclevision fastest lap Cyclevision 3h Lozen 1h Lozen Meppen fastest Lap Meppen 45min TT Meppen 3h Meppen 45min Koeln 1000m Koeln 1h Assen 800m Assen 45min
1. Peter Coppens FF 29290 2400 2400 2425 2350 4950 1880 1820 1800 1940 4900 2425 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Ymte Sijbrandij FF 29145 2450 2450 2500 2400 4850 1980 1880 1980 1980 4200 2475 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Pieter Sijbrandij FF 28985 0 0 0 2425 4550 1800 1860 1860 1820 4750 2400 1860 1960 1720 1980 0 0 0 0
4. Jürgen Köhn FF 25145 0 0 0 2300 4750 1640 0 1820 1720 4800 2375 1820 0 1980 1940 0 0 0 0
5. Maarten Sijbrandij FF 17855 0 0 0 2025 4050 1300 1640 1560 1320 0 0 1640 1640 1220 1460 0 0 0 0
6. Richard Schaffenroth FF 15240 0 0 0 0 0 1900 1980 1960 1800 0 0 1900 1980 1760 1960 0 0 0 0
7. Tilman Rodewald FF 14670 2425 2425 2400 0 0 1840 1800 1900 1880 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Lars Zwinnen FF 14650 0 0 0 2450 5000 0 0 0 0 4850 2350 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Matthias König FF 13900 0 0 0 0 0 2000 0 2000 1960 0 0 2000 2000 1940 2000 0 0 0 0
10. Ludovic Marjo FF 13600 0 0 0 2225 4450 0 0 0 0 4600 2325 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Werner Klomp FF 12320 0 0 0 0 0 1820 1900 1920 1280 0 0 1920 1560 1920 0 0 0 0 0
12. Theo van Goor FF 8360 0 0 0 0 0 1520 0 1680 0 0 0 1780 0 1700 1680 0 0 0 0
13. Evert Edel FF 7400 0 0 0 2500 4900 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14. Eva Navratilova FF 6880 0 0 0 0 0 1660 1780 1760 1680 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15. Christophe Fierens FF 6875 0 0 0 2275 4600 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16. Jorgen Krivitzki FF 6750 0 0 0 2250 4500 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17. Jessica Miller FF 6640 0 0 0 0 0 1560 1700 1720 1660 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18. Daniel Fenn FF 6000 0 0 0 0 0 0 2000 0 2000 0 0 0 0 2000 0 0 0 0 0
19. Anna Sijbrandij FF 5840 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1580 1540 1320 1400 0 0 0 0
20. Christian Voss FF 5760 0 0 0 0 0 1960 0 1940 1860 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21. Nici Walde FF 5660 0 0 0 0 0 0 1840 0 1920 0 0 0 0 0 1900 0 0 0 0
22. Clement Pillette FF 5520 0 0 0 0 0 1860 0 1880 1780 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23. Kurt Beckenbach FF 5320 0 0 0 0 0 1740 1740 0 1840 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24. Reinier Gerritsen FF 5240 0 0 0 0 0 1700 0 1780 1760 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25. Jos Neefjes FF 5220 0 0 0 0 0 1620 1760 1840 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26. Benny de Weerd FF 3940 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1980 0 1960 0 0 0 0 0
27. Martina Hilgendorf FF 3340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1680 0 1660 0 0 0 0 0
28. Bernhard Böhler FF 3660 0 0 0 0 0 1760 0 0 1900 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29. Jan Roelse FF 3260 0 0 0 0 0 1720 0 0 1540 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30. Theo van Andel FF 1940 0 0 0 0 0 1940 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31. Xander Niezing FF 1700 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1700 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32. Marco Loogman FF 1640 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1640 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33. Kees van Malssen FF 1600 0 0 0 0 0 1600 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34. Casper Jansen FF 1460 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1460 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35. Johan Zwaard FF 1220 0 0 0 0 0 1220 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0